Lengyelország 1982. "II. János Pál pápa / Obecności Obrazu" bronz emlékérem eredeti tokban, tanúsítvánnyal (45mm) T:UNC Poland 1982. "Pope John Paul II / Obecności Obrazu" bronze medallion in original case with certificate (45mm) T:UNC
Lengyelország DN "II. János Pál pápa" kétoldalas Al emlékérem (2x) eredeti tokban (30mm) + "XI. Pius" kétoldalas emlékérem füllel (22mm) T:1,1- tok szétvált Poland ND "Joannes Paulus II Pontimax" two sided Al commemorative medallion (2x) in original case (30mm) + Pius XI" two sided medallion with ear (22mm) C:UNC,AU case detached
Lengyelország DN "A varsói királyi kastély numizmatikai hivatala" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (70mm) T:AU Poland ND "Gabinet Numizmatyczny Zamku Królewskiego w Warszawie (Numismatic Cabinet of the Royal Castle in Warsaw)" two-sided bronze medallion (70mm) C:AU
Nagy-Britannia 1851. "Viktória és Albert - Kiállítási díjérem" bronz emlékérem peremen "PRIZE MEDAL OF THE EXHIBITION - MALATINZKY CLASS XX" beütéssel. Szign.: W. & L.C. Wyon / Royal Mint T:3 anyaghiba, karcok, ph. Great Britain 1851. "Victoria and Albert - Prize Medal of the Exhibition" bronze commemorative medallion with "PRIZE MEDAL OF THE EXHIBITION - MALATINZKY CLASS XX" mark of the edge. "VI...
Nagy-Britannia 1887. "Viktória Anglia királynője és India császárnője / Uralkodásának 50. évfordulója alkalmából" Sn emlékérem koronás dísszel (34mm) T:F United Kingdom 1887. "Victoria Queen of England and Empress of India / In commemoration of the jubilee reign of (...) Queen Victoria" Sn commemorative medal with crown decoration (34mm) C:F
Nagy Britannia 1971. "Thomas Hodgkin 1798-1866 - brit patológus" kétoldalas, peremen jelzett bronz emlékérem "Medallic Art Company" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) T:1 kis patina Great Britain 1971. "Thomas Hodgkin 1798-1866 - british pathologists" two-sided marked bronze commemorative medallion with "Medallic Art Company" maker's mark. Sign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) C:UNC small patin...
Nagy-Britannia DN "Leeds kastély" bronz emlékérem eredeti tokban (38mm) T:PP kis fo. Great Britain ND "Leeds Castle - Maidstone, Kent" bronze commemorative medallion in original case (38mm) C:PP small spot
Nagy-Britannia DN "Madame Tussaud 1761-1850" Cu emlékérem dísztokban (38mm) T:PP ujjlenyomat, kis patina Great Britain ND "Madame Tussaud 1761-1850" Cu commemorative medallion in plastic case (38mm) C:PP fingerprints, small patina