18445.
448. Lezárult gyorsárverés
Könyvek: Építészet, művészet
12 000 Ft
32,43 EUR, 35,29 USD
1899 Grotesque Alphabet of 1464. Reproduced in facsimile from the original woodcuts in the British Museum. With an introduction by Campbell Dodgson. London, 1899., British Museum,(Order of the Trustees), 16 p.+IX t. Sérült félvászon-kötésben, laza, sérült fűzéssel, foltos borítóval.