Reményi József (1887-1977) 1927. "A Fodor Zeneiskola negyedszázados évfordulójának emlékére / 1903-1928" Br emlékplakett (245,89g/81mm) T:2 ph., patina
/ Hungary 1927. "25th Anniversary of the Fodor School of Music / 1903-1928" Br commemorative plaque. Sign.: József Reményi (245,89g/81mm) C:XF edge error, patina
HP 4433.