6 000 Ft
9
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetéseredeti mellszalaggal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:XF,VF patina, ph. / Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, IInd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark, with damaged, original ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF,VF patina, edge error NMK 133.