Kolozsváry Sándor (1896-1944): Városi köszörűs. Szén, kréta, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. Lap alja sérült. Üvegezett keretben, 53,5×38 cm / Sándor Kolozsváry (1896-1944): Grinder in the city. Coal and chalk on paper. Signed lower right. Damaged at the bottom. Framed with glass. 53,5x38 cm