40 000 Ft
Vasarely Victor (1908-1997): Rhombus, 1971. Heliogravűr, papír. Jelzett. Neuchatel, Éditions du Griffon kiadása. Üvegezett fakeretben. 25,5x25,5 cm. / Victor Vasarely (1908-1997): Rhombus, 1971. Photogravure on paper. Signed. Neuchatel, Éditions du Griffon. Framed. 25,5x25,5 cm.