Franciaország ~1900-1910. "Nő vázával" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Lucien Coudray (50mm) T:AU kis patina
France ~1900-1910. "Woman with a vase" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Lucien Coudray (50mm) C:AU small patina