40 000 Ft
Edita Ambrušová (1920-2015), szlovák festő: Városkép (Pozsony?), 1989. Olaj, vászon. Jelzett. Fakeretben. 60x68 cm / Edita Ambrušová (1920-2015), Slovakian painter: Panorama of a city (Bratislava?). Oil on canvas, signed, framed. 60x68 cm