Christian Klaiber (1892-1963): Vízparti táj vitorlással. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Apró sérüléssel. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben. 61×81 cm / Christian Klaiber (1892-1963), German painter: Landscape. Oil on canvas, signed lower right. With small damage. Framed. 61×81 cm