32898.
463. Lezárult gyorsárverés
Külföldi emlékveretek, plakettek
28 000 Ft
72,54 EUR, 80,00 USD
Ausztria ~1894. "Alois Richter / Die Medaillen Kaiser Franz Josef I" Ag emlékérem, peremen "A. Richter 1849-1894" felirattal. Szign.: Franz Xaver Pawlik (26,48g/32mm) T:AU patina Austria ~1894. "Alois Richter / Die Medaillen Kaiser Franz Josef I" Ag commemorative medallion with "A. Richter 1849-1894" inscription on the edge. Sign.: Franz Xaver Pawlik (26,48g/32mm) C:AU patina