Franciaország 1896. "Assistance Publique en France" peremen jelzett Ag emlékérem, hátoldalán névre szóló gravírozással. Szign.: Louis-Oscar Roty (151,44g/68,5mm) T:AU patina
France 1896. "Assistance Publique en France" hallmarked on the edge Ag commemorative medallion with name engraving on the back. Sign.: Louis-Oscar Roty (151,44g/68,5mm) C:AU patina