1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés hadiszalagon T:XF enyhén kopott aranyozás, peremen kis karc
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Merit Medal" gilt bronze decoration with war ribbon C:XF slightly worn gilt, small scratch on the edge NMK 392.