2 200 Ft
1904 Rommerskirchen, Rathaus, Post, Kirche, Villa Markowitz, Schankwirtschaft M. w. Werner / town hall, post office, church, streets, restaurant. Julius Cramer Art Nouveau, floral, litho (EK)
T2/3