Fotó

Tételek száma: 560

cca 1910-20 Virágzó kert, ifj. Kézdi-Kovács László, Kézdi-Kovács László (1864-1942) festőművész, műkritikus pecséttel jelzett fotólapja
15650.

Kikiáltási ár:
3 000 Ft
7,96
8,57
1938 Vecsényi (Vetschka) István fotós portréja, fotó, a hátoldalán feliratozva, 9x12 cm
15651.

Kikiáltási ár:
1 600 Ft
4,24
4,57
Dorothy Hickling (1880-1946): Alfred Hugh Fisher (1867-1945) angol realista festőművész portréfotója, a művész által dedikálva, a fotós aláírásával jelezve / Dorothy Hickling (1880-1946): portait of Alfred Hugh Fisher (1867-1945), an influential English realist painter known for his mastery in depicting the intricate details of everyday life. Fishers work is celebrated for its ability to illuminate the beauty in the ordinary, making him a significant figure in the realist art movement of his era.  Dorothy Hickling, herself an artist of cultural significance, Her work, often characterized by its unique perspective and deep emotional resonance, has left a lasting impact on the art world.  This photograph, dedicated by Fisher and bearing the Hicklings signature, serves as a testament to the artistic and cultural contributions of both Fisher and Hickling. 11x15 cm, 17x25 cm
15652.

Dorothy Hickling (1880-1946): Alfred Hugh Fisher (1867-1945) angol realista festőművész portréfotója, a művész által dedikálva, a fotós aláírásával jelezve / Dorothy Hickling (1880-1946): portait of Alfred Hugh Fisher (1867-1945), an influential English realist painter known for his mastery in depicting the intricate details of everyday life. Fisher's work is celebrated for its ability to illuminate the beauty in the ordinary, making him a significant figure in the realist art movement of his era. Dorothy Hickling, herself an artist of cultural significance, Her work, often characterized by its unique perspective and deep emotional resonance, has left a lasting impact on the art world. This photograph, dedicated by Fisher and bearing the Hickling's signature, serves as a testament to the artistic and cultural contributions of both Fisher and Hickling. 11x15 cm, 17x25 cm

Kikiáltási ár:
14 000 Ft
37,14
40,00
Balla Demeter: Gyakorlás és Játék az udvaron 2 db pecséttel jelzett alkotás 17x23 cm
15653.

Kikiáltási ár:
2 000 Ft
5,31
5,71
15654.

Kikiáltási ár:
2 400 Ft
6,37
6,86
Hervé, Rodolf (1957-2000): Victor Vasarely portréja a műtermében. Fotó, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett. 16x24 cm. Paszpartuban. / Hervé, Rodolf (1957-2000): Victor Vasarely in his studio. Photo, signed with stamp on the reverse. In passepartout. 16x24 cm
15655.

Kikiáltási ár:
6 000 Ft
15,92
17,14
Hervé, Rodolf (1957-2000): Victor Vasarely portréja a műtermében. Fotó, pecséttel jelzett. 15x23 cm. . / Hervé, Rodolf (1957-2000): Victor Vasarely in his studio. Photo, signed. .
15656.

Kikiáltási ár:
16 000 Ft
42,44
45,71
Kovács István Károly: Komor fák, hátoldalon feliratozott fotóművészeti alkotás, 22×18 cm
15658.

Kikiáltási ár:
200 Ft
0,53
0,57
Rév Miklós (1906-1998): Halászbástya, feliratozott fotó, sarkain törésnyom, 24×18 cm
15659.

Kikiáltási ár:
200 Ft
0,53
0,57
Balás István (1945- ): Téglák. művészi fotóprint, jelzett, 23×30 cm
15660.

Kikiáltási ár:
6 000 Ft
15,92
17,14
15661.

Kikiáltási ár:
6 000 Ft
15,92
17,14
15662.

Kikiáltási ár:
6 000 Ft
15,92
17,14

1.000 Ft-ig 100 Ft
5.000 Ft-ig 200 Ft
10.000 Ft-ig 500 Ft
20.000 Ft-ig 1.000 Ft
50.000 Ft-ig 2.000 Ft
100.000 Ft-ig 5.000 Ft
200.000 Ft-ig 10.000 Ft
500.000 Ft-ig 20.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft-ig 50.000 Ft
1.000.000 Ft felett 100.000 Ft