1890. "Bányász és Erdész Akadémiai Athléta Club Selmeczbányán 1890 / Az érdemnek" aranyozott Br díjérem mellszalagon (39mm) T:2,2- aranyozás kopott Hungary 1890. "Miner and Forester Academy Athletics Club Selmeczbánya 1890 / For merit" gold plated Br award medal with ribbon (39mm) C:XF,VF gold plating worn
1896. "Magyarország Ezeréves Fennállása - Árpád - I. Ferenc József 896-1896 / Ezredéves Országos Kiállítás - Emlékérem 896-1896" Br emlékérem füllel (33mm) T:2 kis ph. Hungary 1896. "Thousand Year Existence of Hungary - Árpád - Franz Joseph I 896-1896 / National Millennium Exhibition - Commemorative medal 896-1896" Br commemorative medal with ear (33mm) C:XF slight edge error
1898. "A Sportvilág Verseny Díja / II. díj 1898. IV. 24." jelzett Ag díjérem, sas formájú tartó láncon, a sas hátoldalán "ABEL WIEN" gyártói jelzés (33mm) T:2- Hungary 1898. "Award of the Sports World / Second place 24. IV. 1898." hallmarked Ag award medal with eagle shaped upper part, "ABEL WIEN" makers mark on the back of the eagle (33mm) C:VF
~1900. "Edison Kerékpár Egyesület" jelzett Ag díjérem sas ábrázolású jelzett Ag díszítménnyel, "S.G.A. (Scheid Ezüstáru- és Éremgyár)" gyártói jelzéssel (Br.:48.39g/57mm) T:2 Hungary ~1900. "Edison Bicycle Association" hallmarked Ag award medal with hallmarked eagle, and with makers mark "S.G.A." (Br.:48.39g/57mm) C:XF
1904. "A Magyar Országos Tűzoltó Szövetség X éves Szolgálati Érme" aranyozott Br kitüntetés szalaggal, tűzoltósisakkal T:2 apró ly., kis patina Hungary 1904. "The Hungarian Fireman Association, X years service medal" gilt Br decoration on ribbon with fireman-helmet suspension C:XF small hole, small patina
~1920. "A Magyar Országos Tűzoltó Szövetség Szolgálati Érme, 15 év után" jelzett Ag kitüntetés szalag nélkül (17.9g/0.800/37mm) T:2,2- patina Hungary ~1920. "Service Medal of the Hungarian Fireman Association, after 15 Years " hallmarked Ag decoration without ribbon (17.9g/0.800/37mm) C:aXF patina
1930. "Magyar Posztógyári Sport Egyesület 1930" jelzett Ag kerékpáros sportérem füllel (29mm) T:2- karc Hungary 1930. "Hungarian Cloth Factory Sports Association 1930" marked Ag sports medal with ear (29mm) C:VF scratched
Pincés Puder István (1907-) ~1930. Jelzett Ag birkózó díjérem hátoldalon "HAWEL BP" (21.07g/38mm) T:2- Hungary ~1930. Ag wrestler medal with hallmark, on the back with makers mark "HAWEL BP". Sign.: István Pincés Puder (21.07g/38mm) C:VF