DN "Anne Frank 1929-1945" jelzetlen Ag emlékérem, jelzett Ag keretben (a keret: 0.925; Br:23,44g/52mm) T:2 /
ND "Anne Frank 1929-1945 - I want to go on living after my death. / And therefore I am grateful to God for giving me this gift...of expressing all that is in me." unmarked Ag commemorative medal in marked Ag frame (the frame is: 0.925; Br:23,44g/52mm) C:XF