NDK ~1970-1980. "Karl-Marx-Stadt Díja" peremén festett meisseni porcelán emlékplakett eredeti tokban (85x85mm) T:2
GDR ~1970-1980. "Karl-Marx-Stadt Award" on the edge painted porcelain plaque of Meissen in original case (85x85mm) C:XF
Románia 1891. "I. Károly uralkodásának 25. évfordulója" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Anton Scharff (64mm) T:2,2-
Romania 1891. "25th Anniversary of Carol I's Reign" Br commeorative medallion. "CAROL I REGE AL ROMANIEI 1866 1891". Sign.: Anton Scharff (64mm) C:XF,VF
Románia ~1986. "Filatéliai Emlékkiállítás - 75 éves a pilótaképzés Romániában" aranyozott Al emlékérem (59mm) T:2
Romania ~1986. "Philatelic Exposition Bucharest - 75 Years of Aviation School in Romania" gilt Al commemorative medallion (59mm) C:XF
Svájc 1891. "A szövetségesek első konföderációjának 600. évfordulójára" Al emlékérem. Szign.: LAUER (50mm) T:2
Switzerland 1891. "600th Anniverary of the First Alliance of the Confederates" Al commemorative medallion. "WIR WOLLEN SEIN EIN EINIG VOLK VON BRÜDENR, IN KEINER NOTH UNS TRENNEN UND GEFAHR / ZUR ERINNENRUNG AN DIE VI. SäKULARFEIER I. AUGUST - DES ERSTEN BUNDES DER EIDGENOSSEN 1891". Sign.: LAUER (50mm) C:XF
Vatikán 1900. "XIII. Leó / Szent Kapu" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Francesco Bianchi (30mm) T:2-
Vatican 1900. "Pope Leo XIII / Holy Door" Br medal. "LEO XIII PONT MAX AN XXII / VENITE AD ME OMNES HAEC EST PORTA DOMINI / AN MCM". Sign.: Francesco Bianchi (30mm) C:VF
1990. "Labdarúgó VB Olaszország" 24db-os fém emlékérem szett dísztokban T:PP ujjlenyomat,felületi karc
1990. "Soccer World Cup Italy" 24pcs of diff metal commemorative coins in case C:PP fingerprint,slightly scratched
DN "Anne Frank 1929-1945" jelzetlen Ag emlékérem, jelzett Ag keretben (a keret: 0.925; Br:23,44g/52mm) T:2 /
ND "Anne Frank 1929-1945 - I want to go on living after my death. / And therefore I am grateful to God for giving me this gift...of expressing all that is in me." unmarked Ag commemorative medal in marked Ag frame (the frame is: 0.925; Br:23,44g/52mm) C:XF