1913 Vivat § 11 Marzsina! Május elsejei söröző társaság a sörivás 11. paragráfusával: Igyál annyit, amennyit bírsz! / Beer drinking group of men with the 11th paragraph of beer drinking: Drink as much as you can! photo
1938 Coupe du Monde. Labdarúgó világbajnokság reklámlapja, a hátoldalon valószínűleg Zsengellér Gyula aláírásával / FIFA World Cup of 1938, Hungarian player's autograph on the backside. litho, So. Stpl s: Joe Bridge
1907 Svéd Színtorna a BBTE-ben (mai BEAC). Ludinszky Lajos magyar sportoló kézzel rajzolt humoros akvarellje / Swedish gymnastic. Humorous hand-drawn aquarell of a Hungarian athlete s: Ludinszky Lajos
Ve Prospech Jezdeckého Olympijského Fondu. Jezdecky Sport Zoceluje Charakter a Svalstvo / For the benefit of Olympic Equestrian Fund, Equestrian Sports charity card "1937 Malodohodové Jezdecké Hry A Military" So. Stpl s: Boh. Lonek (EK)