30457.
27. Lezárult nagyaukció
Külföldi emlékveretek, plakettek
16 000 Ft
41,45 EUR, 45,71 USD
Ausztria 1930. "Ferenc József Centenáriumi érem 1830-1930" peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: P. Fanner (13,24g/0.935/29mm) T:2 fülnyom,patina / Austria 1930. "Franz Joseph Centennial medallion 1830-1930" hallmarked on edge commemorative medallion. Sign.: P. Fanner (13,24g/0.935/29mm) C:XF ear mark, patina