Fraget Warszawie cukordoboz, ezüstözött alpakka, jelzett, jó állapotban, 12,5×9,5 cm, m: 9,5 cm Fraget Warszawie sugar container box, alpacca, with hallmark, in good condition
cca 1900 Virág alakú díszes tajtékpipa címerrel, fém szerelékes szárral, apró kopásokkal, saját, sérült tokjában (C. Hiess, Wien) h: 21 cm / cca 1900 Meerschaum pipe with coat-of-arms, with metal-inlayed stem, with minor signs of use, in its own damaged case with C. Hiess, Wien" hallmark, l: 21 cm
cca 1900 Nagyméretű díszes elefántcsont levélbontó, szintetikus rubin berakásos, vaddisznófej alakú ezüst (Ag.) markolattal, jelzett, mesterjeggyel (Georg Adam Scheid), a széleken kis lepattanásokkal, h: 44 cm, bruttó 470 g / cca 1900 Huge ivory letter opener with silver (Ag.) hilt in the form of a boar's head with synthetic ruby inlays, hallmarked (Georg Adam Scheid), with minor signs of use alo...
cca 1900 Orosz utazó triptychon, zománcozott réz, jelzés nélkül, apró kopásokkal, 14,5×36,5 cm (kihajtva), 14,5×13,5 cm (becsukva) / cca 1900 Russian travel triptych, enameled copper, without hallmark, with signs of use, 14,5×36,5 cm (unfolded), 14,5×13,5 cm (folded)