Lóránfi Antal (1856-1927) 1885. "A Szabadelvű Párt Tisza Kálmán tíz évi miniszterelnöksége emlékéül" Br emlékérem (161,57g/70mm) T:1- kis patina / Hungary 1885. "10th anniversary of Kálmán Tisza prime minister of the liberal party" Br memorial plaque Sign.: Antal Lóránfi (161,57g/70mm) T:AU small patina
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1938. "Első Magyar Országos Iparművészeti Tárlat Emlékére" kétoldalas Br emlékérem (133,69/69,5mm) T:2 / Hungary 1938. "First National Arts and Crafts Exhibition" two-sided commemorative Br medallion. Sign: Walter Madarassy (133,69g/69,5mm) C:XF HPII 1677.
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1938. "Székesfehérvári Szent István" Br emlékérem. "SANCTO STEPHANO REGI HVNGARIAE - CONDITORI OVS ALBA REGIA / 1038-1938" (215,94g/76mm) T:1- kis ph. / Hungary 1938. "St. Stephen of Székesfehérvár" Br medallion. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (215,94g/76mm) C:AU small edge error HPII 1657
Madarassy Walter (1909-1994) 1971. "70 éves a Magyar Numizmatikai Társulat 1901-1971" Br emlékérem (86,75g/60mm) T:2 / Hungary 1971. "70 éves a Magyar Numizmatikai Társulat 1901-1971 (70th Anniversary of the Hungarian Numismatic Society 1907-1971)" Br commemorative medal. Sign.: Walter Madarassy (86,75g/60mm) C:XF