160 000 Ft
Boldizsár István (1897-1984): Balatonföldvári kikötő, 1965. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Üvegezett, kissé sérült fa keretben, 50×60 cm. / István Boldizsár (1897-1984): Port in Balatonföldvár, 1965. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed with glass, with small damages on the frame. 50x60 cm