360 000 Ft
932,64 EUR, 1 028,57 USD
Kelemen Emil (1895-1975): Imaginárius táj. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Hátoldalán Künstlerhaus (Bécs?) kiállítási címkével. Fa keretben, 58x73cm / Emil Kelemen (1895-1975): Imaginary landscape. Oil on canvas, signed. With Künstlerhaus (Vienna, Austria?) exhibition label on the reverse. Framed, 58x73cm