18 000 Ft
17
Kézdi-Kovács László (1864-1942): Brugesi részlet (Belgium), 1911. Olaj, falemez. Jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Proveniencia: Kézdi-Kovács Elemér (1898-1976), Kézdi Kovács László fia hagyatékából. Fa keretben 30x20 cm/ László Kézdi-Kovács (1864-1942): Bruges (Brugge), 1911. Oil on wood, signed. With autograph description on the reverse. Provenance. from the estate of Elemér Kézdi-Kovács, the son of László Kézdi-Kovács. 30x20 cm