160 000 Ft
Matzon Ákos (1945-): Vonalas, 2019. Akril, vászon, fa. Relief. Jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben. 45x45 cm / Ákos Matzon (1945-): With lines, 2019. Acrylic, canvas, wood. Relief. Signed lower right. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 45x45 cm