110 000 Ft
Tenk László (1943- ): Ananász és banán. Olaj, tempera, farost, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben, 36×60 cm / László Tenk (1943- ): Ananas and banana. Oil, tempera, wood fibre, signed, with autograph description on the reverse. In wooden frame, 36×60 cm