1922. "Magyar Koronás Bronzérem hadiszalagon, kardokkal, az elmaradt elmaradt Katonai Érdemkereszt III. osztályának (hadidíszítménnyel) szalagdíszítményével" aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti tokban T:2 aranyozás kissé kopott a koronán / Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Medal with the Holy Crown with swords on war ribbon and with the miniature of the missing Military Merit Cross, 3rd class with war decoration" gold plated Br decoration with ribbon, in original case C:XF gold plating slightly worn on the crown NMK 417.