1895. "Vasvármegyei Sport-Egylet 1893 / 1895 VIII/1 Országos v. 3000m I." jelzetlen Ag díjérem "BELADA WIEN" gyártói jelzéssel, Br függesztőkarikával (26g/39mm) T:1-,2 patina / Hungary 1895. "Vasvár County Sports Association 1893 / 1895 VIII/1 National competition 3000m I." Ag award medal wothout hallmark, with maker's mark "BELADA WIEN", with Br suspension ring (26g/39mm) C:AU,XF patina
1896. "Ép ész csak edzett testben él / Verseny díj I. díj - Margit sziget 1896" jelzetlen Ag díjérem (13,05g/29mm) T:1- kis patina / Hungary 1896. "Common sense only lives in a trained body / Competition prize Ist award - Margit Island 1896" Ag award medal without hallmark (13,05g/29mm) C:AU small patina
Morelli Gusztáv (1848-1909) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) 1896. "Magyarország Százéves Fennállása Emlékére Rendezett Torna és Sport Versenyek Díja 1896" fémjelzetlen Ag díjérem peremen "Scheid. G.A. (Ezüstárú és Éremgyár)" gyártói jelzéssel (19,51g/39,5mm) T:1- ph., kis patina / Hungary 1896. "Prize for Tournaments and Sports Competitions in Commemoration of the 100th Anniversary of Hungary 1896" Ag ...
~1890-1920. "M.J.S.E." jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártójellel, füllel (14,03g/0.800/36x29mm) T:2 patina / Hungary ~1890-1920. "M.J.S.E." hallmarked Ag sport award medal with "S.G.A." maker's mark on the right corner, and with an ear (14,03g/0.800/36x29mm) C:XF patina
Exner Károly (1850-1919) 1900. "Budapesti Atlétikai Klub / Verseny Díj" jelzett Ag sport díjérem füllel, peremén jelzett "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel (13,36/0,800/30mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1900. "Budapest Athletic Club / Race Award" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark on the edge, with an ear. Sign: Károly Exner (13,36/0,800/30mm) C:AU patina
1900. "Budapesti Atlétikai Klub" jelzett Ag sport díjérem füllel, "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Ernszt Kálmán (21,35/0,800/36mm) T:1- kis ph. / Hungary 1900. "Budapest Athletic Club" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark, with ear. Sign.: Kálmán Ernszt (21,35/0,800/36mm) C:AU small edge error
~1900. "Edison Kerékpár Egyesület" jelzetlen Ag sport díjérem (13,97g/37mm) T:1- kis ph. / Hungary ~1900. "Edison Bicycle Association" Ag sports medallion without hallmark (13,97g/37mm) C:AU small edge error
~1900. "Labdarúgás" jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, füllel (11,62g/0.800/30mm) T:AU patina / Hungary ~1900. "Football" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark, and with an ear (11,62g/0.800/30mm) C:AU patina
Morelli Gusztáv (1848-1909) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) 1902. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Versenydíja" jelzett Ag díjérem szalag nélkül, hátlapon "Magyarország Tőrvívó Bajnoksága 2. díj 1902" gravírozással (19,18g/0.800/35mm) T:2 ph. / Hungary 1902. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Versenydíja (Hungarian Athletic Association's Championship Medal)" hallmarked Ag award medal without ribbon, engraved on ...
1903. "Ép testben ép lélek - Verseny díj / MVK 1903. II/1" kétoldalas jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, füllel, hátoldalán gravírozva (12,12g/0,800/30mm) T:AU patina / Hungary 1903. "In a Healthy Body there's a Healthy Soul - Race Award / MVK 1903. II/1" Ag sport award medal with hallmark, "S.G.A." maker's mark and with an ear, engraved on the back side (12,12g/0,800/30mm) C:AU ...