1895. "Vasvármegyei Sport-Egylet 1893 / 1895 VIII/1 Országos v. 3000m I." jelzetlen Ag díjérem "BELADA WIEN" gyártói jelzéssel, Br függesztőkarikával (26g/39mm) T:1-,2 patina / Hungary 1895. "Vasvár County Sports Association 1893 / 1895 VIII/1 National competition 3000m I." Ag award medal wothout hallmark, with maker's mark "BELADA WIEN", with Br suspension ring (26g/39mm) C:AU,XF patina
1896. "Ép ész csak edzett testben él / Verseny díj I. díj - Margit sziget 1896" jelzetlen Ag díjérem (13,05g/29mm) T:1- kis patina / Hungary 1896. "Common sense only lives in a trained body / Competition prize Ist award - Margit Island 1896" Ag award medal without hallmark (13,05g/29mm) C:AU small patina
Morelli Gusztáv (1848-1909) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) 1896. "Magyarország Százéves Fennállása Emlékére Rendezett Torna és Sport Versenyek Díja 1896" fémjelzetlen Ag díjérem peremen "Scheid. G.A. (Ezüstárú és Éremgyár)" gyártói jelzéssel (19,51g/39,5mm) T:1- ph., kis patina / Hungary 1896. "Prize for Tournaments and Sports Competitions in Commemoration of the 100th Anniversary of Hungary 1896" Ag award medal without hallmark, with "Scheid. G.A. (Ezüstáru és Éremgyár)" maker's mark on the edge. Sign.: Morelli / Exner (19,51g/39,5mm) C:AU edge error, small patina
~1890-1920. "M.J.S.E." jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártójellel, füllel (14,03g/0.800/36x29mm) T:2 patina /
Hungary ~1890-1920. "M.J.S.E." hallmarked Ag sport award medal with "S.G.A." maker's mark on the right corner, and with an ear (14,03g/0.800/36x29mm) C:XF patina
Exner Károly (1850-1919) 1900. "Budapesti Atlétikai Klub / Verseny Díj" jelzett Ag sport díjérem füllel, peremén jelzett "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel (13,36/0,800/30mm) T:1- patina /
Hungary 1900. "Budapest Athletic Club / Race Award" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark on the edge, with an ear. Sign: Károly Exner (13,36/0,800/30mm) C:AU patina
1900. "Budapesti Atlétikai Klub" jelzett Ag sport díjérem füllel, "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: Ernszt Kálmán (21,35/0,800/36mm) T:1- kis ph. / Hungary 1900. "Budapest Athletic Club" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark, with ear. Sign.: Kálmán Ernszt (21,35/0,800/36mm) C:AU small edge error
~1900. "Edison Kerékpár Egyesület" jelzetlen Ag sport díjérem (13,97g/37mm) T:1- kis ph. / Hungary ~1900. "Edison Bicycle Association" Ag sports medallion without hallmark (13,97g/37mm) C:AU small edge error
~1900. "Labdarúgás" jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, füllel (11,62g/0.800/30mm) T:AU patina /
Hungary ~1900. "Football" Ag sport award medal with hallmark and "S.G.A." maker's mark, and with an ear (11,62g/0.800/30mm) C:AU patina
1903. "Ép testben ép lélek - Verseny díj / MVK 1903. II/1" kétoldalas jelzett Ag sport díjérem "S.G.A." gyártói jelzéssel, füllel, hátoldalán gravírozva (12,12g/0,800/30mm) T:AU patina /
Hungary 1903. "In a Healthy Body there's a Healthy Soul - Race Award / MVK 1903. II/1" Ag sport award medal with hallmark, "S.G.A." maker's mark and with an ear, engraved on the back side (12,12g/0,800/30mm) C:AU patina