Balla Béla (1882-1965): Nagybánya környéki táj. Olaj, karton. Jelezve jobbra lent. Fakeretben. 25x35 cm / Béla Balla (1882-1965): Landscape around Baia Mare. Oil on board. Signed lower right. Framed