Deli Antal (1886-1960): Firenzei piac, 1926. Szén, papír. Jelezve balra lent. Üvegezett fa keretben. 46×34 cm / Antal Deli (1886-1960): Market in Firenze, 1926. Charcoal on paper. Signed lower left. Framed. 46×34 cm