Báró Mednyánszky László (1852-1919): Alak (tanulmány). Ceruza, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. Mednyánszky hagyatéki bélyegzővel. Üvegezett fakeretben. 42x29 cm / László Mednyánszky, Ladislav Medňanský (1852-1919): Standing figure (study). Pencil on paper. Signed lower right. With Mednyánszky estate stamp. Framed. 42x29 cm