Lahner Emil (1893-1980): Provence-i táj. Vegyes technika, papír. Jelezve balra lent. 30x26 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben. / Émile Lahner (1893-1980): Landscape in the Provence (France). Mixed technique on paper. Signed. 30x26 cm. Framed.