Utagawa Toyokuni (1769-1825): Hölgy kék kimonoban. Színes japán fametszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten. Apró sérülésekkel. Lap széle vágott. Paszpartuban. 35x24 cm. / Utagawa Toyokuni (1769-1825): Lady in blue dress. Japanese woodcut on paper, signed on the woodcut, with small damages. Cut. In passepartout. 35x24 cm