Ausztria / Bécs 1882. "2. Bécsi Hízómarha Kiállítás 1882 / Császári és Királyi Mezőgazdasági Kiállítás Bécsben" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Heinrich Januer (75mm) T:AU patina / Austria / Vienna 1882. "2nd Fattening Cattle Exhibition 1882 / Imperial and Royal Agricultural Exhibition in Vienna" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Heinrich Januer (75mm) C:AU patina