Vatikán 1964. "VI. Pál pápa / A vatikáni zsinat harmadik ülésszakának emlékére" kétoldalas jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Enrico Manfrini (42,37g/0.800/44,3mm) T:XF patina
Vatican 1964. "Pope Pius IX / In commemoration of the third session of the Vatican Council" hallmarked Ag commemorative medal. Sign.: Enrico Manfrini. "PAVLVS VI PONT MAX EXTENDENS MANVM APPREHENDIT EVM / TERTIA SESSIO CONCILII OECVMENICI VATICANI SECVNDI - VT VNVM SINT" (42,37g/0.800/44,3mm) C:AU patina