50 000 Ft
11
1952. "Rákosi Mátyás Tanulmányi Érdemérem" peremen jelzett aranyozott Ag kitüntetés, "PV" verdejellel. Csak 32 adományozás! T:AU,XF ph., erős patina R! / Hungary 1952. "Mátyás Rákosi Merit Medal for Study" gold plated Ag decoration, hallmark and "PV" mint mark on the edge. Only 32 awards! C:AU,XF edge error, strong patina R! NMK 584.